ARNOTT MR-3857 Shock Absorber Rear Top Pin Bottom Pin Gas Pressure Fits Audi TT

Arnott Rear Shock Absorber MR-3857 - Single Magnetic Suspension Replacement

ARNOTT MR-3857 Shock Absorber Rear Top Pin Bottom Pin Gas Pressure Fits Audi TT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.99
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin MR-3857 Arnott for AUDI TT TT Roadster

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.03
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin MR-3857 Arnott for AUDI TT TT Roadster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£506.19
Delivery from £12.00

Rear Shock Absorber for Audi TT 06-15 8J0513025A

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£741.00
Free Delivery
ARNOTT MR-3857 Shock Absorber Rear Top Pin Bottom Pin Gas Pressure Fits Audi TT

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 3.4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Sub Brand: Original OES-Product / UPC: 0815710024235 / MPN: MR-3857 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22065164851 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut Design / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Pin / Packaging length (cm): 82 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Braking / Drive Dynamics: with Magnetic Ride / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Net weight (kg): 2.6 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Features: Easy to Replace / Mounting Style: Screw-On / Manufacturer Part Number: MR-3857 / Suspension: with electronic suspension control / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: MR-3857 / Packaging height (cm): 17 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI--8J0513025C / Weight: 3.4 kg / Brand: Arnott / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 0081571002423 / GTIN: 0815710024235 / Manufactured in: Poland / Packaging width (cm): 16 / Shock Absorber System: Single Pipe / Travel Length: 0mm
£352.99
ebay.co.uk