Shock absorber Rear Axle Top yoke SK-3059 Arnott for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS E-CLASS

Arnott Rear Shock Absorber SK-3059 – Fits Mercedes-Benz E-Class E 250 CDI Bluetec 4MATIC

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top yoke SK-3059 Arnott for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS E-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.08
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SK-3059

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£395.00
Free Delivery

ARNOTT REAR SHOCK ABSORBER SK3059 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£415.10
Free Delivery

Shock absorber ARNOTT EUROPE SK-3059 MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) 3 2011-2014

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£431.92
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E 250 CDI / BLUETEC 4-MATIC /

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£444.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top yoke SK-3059 Arnott for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS E-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£480.84
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SK3059 SHOCK ABSORBER ARNOTT

£736.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top yoke SK-3059 Arnott for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS E-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Oil Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Manufacturer Part Number: SK-3059 / Packaging length: 66.5 / Weight [kg]: 3.3 / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Weight: 3.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 2123201530, MERCEDES-BENZ A2123201530, MERCEDES-BENZ 2123201630, MERCEDES-BENZ A2123201630, MERCEDES-BENZ 2183200130, MERCEDES-BENZ 2183200230, MERCEDES-BENZ A2183200130, MERCEDES-BENZ A2183200230 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with Airmatic DC / Packaging height: 13 / Type: Coilover / Manufactured in: China / Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top yoke / Country of Origin: China / Packaging width [cm]: 15.5
£336.08
ebay.co.uk