ARNOTT SK-3389 Shock Absorber Rear Right O/S Driver Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class

Arnott SK-3389 Air suspension strut

ARNOTT SK-3389 Shock Absorber Rear Right O/S Driver Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.99
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Right Top yoke SK-3389 Arnott for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.85
Free Delivery

Air Suspension Stru ARNOTT EUROPE SK-3389 for C-CLASS (W205) 2 2018-2021

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£423.85
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Right Top yoke SK-3389 Arnott for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£436.62
Delivery from £12.00

Rear Right Shock Absorber for Mercedes C-CLASS 13-21 2053204430

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£705.00
Free Delivery
ARNOTT SK-3389 Shock Absorber Rear Right O/S Driver Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 4.4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle RH / Paired article numbers: SK-3390 / Manufacturer Part Number: SK-3389 / UPC: 0815710019569 / MPN: SK-3389 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19064660251 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut Design / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top yoke / Packaging length (cm): 75 / Packaging height (cm): 13 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ--2053204430 / Weight: 4.4 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Arnott / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 0081571001956 / GTIN: 0815710019569 / Manufactured in: USA / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Packaging width (cm): 23 / Net weight (kg): 3.7 / Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit
£298.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ARNOTT SK-3389 Shock Absorber Rear Right O/S Driver Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class
£429.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery