Aroma Naturals London Unscented Tealights 8 Hours Candles Pack of 50 | Long Burn Candlelight Everday Use | Size D3.72 x H2.5cm | White t Lights Wax & Aluminium Cups | Tea Lights Bag of (50)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.01
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Aroma Naturals Unscented Tealights 50 Pack White Wax Candles 8H Burn Time

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.01
Delivery from £6.00

Aroma Naturals Unscented Tealight Candles Pack of 50 | 8-Hour Burn Time in White | Size: 50 Pieces Aroma Naturals White 50 Pieces

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.01

Aroma Naturals London Unscented Tealights 8 Hours Candles Pack of 50 | Long Burn Candlelight Everday Use | Size D3.72 x H2.5cm | White t Lights Wax & Aluminium Cups | Tea Lights Bag of (50)

Cheapest offer

Extra-Long 8-Hour Burn Time: Perfect for extended use without frequent replacements. Unscented: Perfect for those who prefer a fragrance-free environment or wish to complement other scented products without conflicting aromas. Convenient & Safe: Each tealight is encased in an aluminum cup to prevent wax spills and ensure safe handling. Perfect for Any Occasion: Ideal for romantic dinners, weddings, Christmas, Diwali, home ambiance, and relaxation Bulk Pack for Convenience: Available in Pack of 50 or Pack of 100, perfect for home, restaurants, event planners, and businesses.
£11.01
amazon.co.uk