ARPAN Large Laundry Basket White - Collapsible Shopping Basket with Aluminium Frame, Woven Polypropylene Storage Hamper with Foldable Handles for Laundry, Shopping & Home Storage

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

ARPAN Large Laundry Basket White - Collapsible Shopping Basket with Aluminium Frame, Woven Polypropylene Storage Hamper with Foldable Handles for Laundry, Shopping & Home Storage

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Arpan Carry Basket Polypropylene Woven On Aluminum Frame

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Arpan Laundry Basket Large White Toy Storage Shopping Hamper Aluminium Frame Arpan White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.99

Similar products

Arpan Large Nylon Folding Laundry Hamper Basket With Lid & Handle - Black
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arpan Large White Wicker Laundry Basket With White Lining
£44.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arpan Large Resin Woven Storage Basket Box With Lid & Lock - Purple
£17.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARPAN Large Laundry Basket White - Collapsible Shopping Basket with Aluminium Frame, Woven Polypropylene Storage Hamper with Foldable Handles for Laundry, Shopping & Home Storage

Cheapest offer

STURDY ALUMINIUM FRAME: Designed with a lightweight aluminium frame and woven polypropylene fabric, this large laundry basket provides a structured shape while remaining easy to carry. Built for everyday use across home storage, shopping or laundry tasks. MULTIPURPOSE STORAGE BASKET: Suitable for laundry, shopping, toy storage or general household use. Ideal for carrying groceries, organising items at home or transporting essentials to markets, events or outdoor activities. FOLDABLE CARRY HANDLES: Features two strong aluminium handles with non-slip EVA grips for comfortable carrying. Collapsible design allows the basket to fold down when not in use, making it easy to store in cupboards, cars or utility spaces. LARGE CAPACITY DESIGN: Approximate size at top: H27.5 x W47 x D27 cm, with a slightly narrower base for stability. Offers ample space for laundry, shopping or storage while maintaining a compact footprint for everyday use. LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO STORE: Weighing approximately 740g, this basket is easy to lift and transport. The collapsible structure and durable materials make it practical for regular use without taking up unnecessary storage space.
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk