Arpan Laundry Basket Hamper- Washing Bin With Lid & Insert Handle For Easy Carrying - Convenient Storage Organizer Box For Clothes, Toys -white

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Laundry Basket Hamper- Washing Bin with Lid & Insert Handle for Easy Carrying - Convenient Storage Organizer Box for Clothes, Toys -White - by Arpan (White)

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Laundry Basket Hamper- Washing Bin with Lid & Insert Handle for Easy Carrying - Convenient Storage Organizer Box for Clothes, Toys -White - by Arpan (White)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.45
Free Delivery

Arpan Foldable Laundry Hamper Basket White

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Arpan Nylon Folding Laundry Hamper Basket with Lid & Handle in White Arpan White

3-5 working days
£26.99

Arpan Laundry Basket Hamper- Washing Bin With Lid & Insert Handle For Easy Carrying - Convenient Storage Organizer Box For Clothes, Toys -white

Cheapest offer

ROBUST CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from durable nylon on a sturdy metal frame which ensures that it won't rip, bend or tear while its use even after heavy use. The stylish and classic look of the laundry basket also makes a great housewarming gift Features: MULTIFUNCTIONAL: Organize everything from clothes and books to toys and CDs. Foldable storage basket holds an elegant look, which eliminates the need for boring and shabby looking baskets. Our stylish basket will find uses in the bedroom, bathroom, en-suite, dressing room, school, and nursery SUFFICIENT STORAGE CAPACITY: Rectangular design allows you to store many of your essentials. Plus its stackable design allows easy storing in cabinet, laundry room or storage room. Compact construction makes sure it does not take up too much space in your room, W24.5 X H50.5 X D35.5 cm USER-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Features nonslip legs on each corner which assures that it stands easily on the surface. The lightweight design and inbuilt insert handles offer
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk