Arpan 4 Drawer Polypropylene Tower Storage Cabinet Unit With Chrome Wire Frame - Purple

Arpan Purple 4-Drawer Storage Unit Ideal for Home/Office/Bedrooms (Purple 4-Drawer 18x25x65cm)

Arpan 4 Drawer Polypropylene Tower Storage Cabinet Unit With Chrome Wire Frame - Purple

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

ARPAN Purple 4-Drawer Storage Unit, Basket Drawer Unit for Bathroom, Bedroom or Office Storage (18 x 25 x 65 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

ARPAN Purple 4-Drawer Storage Unit, Basket Drawer Unit for Bathroom, Bedroom or Office Storage (18 x 25 x 65 cm)

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Arpan 4 Drawer Polypropylene Tower Storage Cabinet Unit With Chrome Wire Frame - Purple, Purple

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Display Book - Premium Quality 104 Pockets A4 Display Book Folder 208 Sides Flexi Cover Presentation Folder by Arpan (Purple - Pack of 2)
£23.98
11.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ARPAN Large Purple Memo Slip In Photo Album 300 6x4 Photos
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Purple Memo Slip In Photo Album 10 x 15 cm For 200 Photos - Memories - Arpan
£13.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Arpan 4 Drawer Polypropylene Tower Storage Cabinet Unit With Chrome Wire Frame - Purple

Cheapest offer

ARPAN MULTI -PURPOSE CABINET PERFECT FOR STORAGE: These firm woven polypropylene drawers are contained in a sturdy and strong metal frame. Match or suits with any furniture in room. OVERALL SIZE OF THE 4-DRAWER STORAGE UNIT: Overall product dimension is W18 x L25 x H65 cm, whereas single basket drawer dimension is W 15 x L 23 x H 15 cm approx., this bathroom storage unit provides plenty of space to store bits. FREE STANDING CABINET UNIT WITH METAL FRAME: High-quality metal frame with a glossy finish are anti-rust, anti-corrosion, and does not tend to lose paint and hence, durable for extended use. Easy Wipe Cleaning. STORAGE TOWER UNIT WITH ROPE HANDLES: Ideal for a bathroom, bedroom, bedside, hallway, hotels and office, diy use allows easy access to the drawers even when your hands are full. WHITE STORAGE UNIT WITH 4 TIER DESIGN: Made with PP Material on metal frame the storage unit has space of four drawers providing you plenty of space to organize your items effectively. comes ready to use no needs assemble at home
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk