ARRMA 1/5 KRATON 4x4 8S BLX EXB Brushless Monster Truck RTR, Black C-ARA5808V2T1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,065.23
Delivery from £8.49

Arrma Kraton 8S EXB BLX 1:5 RTR 4WD Monster Truck - Gunmetal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,149.73
Free Delivery

Arrma 1/5 Kraton 4X4 8S Blx Exb Brushless Monster Truck Rtr, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,224.99
Delivery from £7.99
ARRMA 1/5 KRATON 4x4 8S BLX EXB Brushless Monster Truck RTR, Black C-ARA5808V2T1

Cheapest offer

Required Assembly: Ready to Go/RTR/RTF (All included) / Type: Monster Truck / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: KRATON / Scale: 1:5 / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Black / 4WD/2WD: 4WD / Fuel Type: Electric
£1,065.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1/10 KRATON 4S 4X4 BLX Centre Diff Speed MT (Green)
£520.51
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arrma 1/10 Kraton 4x4 4S BLX Centre Diff Speed MT (Red)
£520.51
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARRMA KRATON 1/8 6S EXB 4WD Brushless RC Monster Truck Black C-ARA8708V6T1
£772.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
ARRMA KRATON 8S Case (Black) ARA409008
£111.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARRMA 1/8 KRATON 6S V6 4X4 BLX Speed Monster Truck RTR Pink C-ARA8608V6T2
£639.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49