ARRMA RC Race Car 1/7 Limitless 120 8S BLX Speed Machine RTR w AVC, Red/Black, ARA7816T1

Arrma 1/7 Limitless 8S Avc 4X4 Rtr Blx Street Speed, Red/Black

ARRMA RC Race Car 1/7 Limitless 120 8S BLX Speed Machine RTR w AVC, Red/Black, ARA7816T1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£821.79
Delivery from £8.50

Arrma 1/7 Limitless 8S Avc 4X4 Rtr Blx Street Speed, Red/Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£829.99
Delivery from £7.99

Arrma LIMITLESS 120 8S AVC 4X4 RTR RC Street Speed - Red/Black 1:7 ARA7816T1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£859.45
Free Delivery

ARRMA RC Race Car 1/7 Limitless 120 8S BLX Speed Machine RTR w AVC, Red/Black, ARA7816T1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£861.45
Free Delivery
ARRMA RC Race Car 1/7 Limitless 120 8S BLX Speed Machine RTR w AVC, Red/Black, ARA7816T1

Cheapest offer

Extreme Speed Capability: 120+ mph capable ARRMA Speed Machine designed for high-performance racing Maximum Power Configuration: Run up to 8S LiPo batteries for maximum power and performance Ready-to-Run Convenience: Ready-to-run - just add your choice of battery and charger to start racing Low-Drag Aerodynamic Design: Factory-finished low-drag body in a choice of colors for optimal speed Adjustable Aerodynamics: Tunable Aero package included to balance downforce and speed for different racing conditions Advanced Electronics Package: Factory-installed Spektrum Firma 160A Smart V2 ESC with IC5 connector and 1450Kv brushless motor with dual cooling fans Waterproof Construction: Completely waterproof design including motor, ESC, and S665 metal gear steering servo with 277.75 oz-in torque at 7.4V, Manufacturer: Arrma
£821.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk