Arrow All Purpose Glue Sticks

Arrow AMG12 Mg12 Mini Glue Sticks 8 X 102Mm (Pack 12)

Arrow All Purpose Glue Sticks

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Arrow MG12 Mini GLue Sticks 4In (Pack 12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.44
Free Delivery

Arrow MG12 Mini GLue Sticks 4In (Pack 12)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.70
Delivery from £4.49

Arrow Amg12 Mg12 Mini Glue Sticks 8 X 102mm (Pack 12) Arrmg12

1-3 working days
£8.70
Delivery from £6.00

Arrow MG12 Mini GLue Sticks 4In (Pack 12)

In stock
£9.28
Free Delivery

Arrow MG12 Mini GLue Sticks 4In (Pack 12)

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Arrow MG12 Mini GLue Sticks 4In (Pack 12)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.08
Free Delivery

Arrow MG12 Mini GLue Sticks 4In (Pack 12)

In stock
£10.60
Free Delivery

Arrow MG12 Mini GLue Sticks 4In (Pack 12)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Arrow All Purpose Glue Sticks

Cheapest offer

The Arrow MG12 All-Purpose Glue Sticks in 8mm diameter and 102mm length come in a pack of 12, specifically designed to suit the Arrow MT Mini Glue Guns whilst remaining compatible with most other mini glue gun brands. This smaller 8mm diameter is perfect for precision work, detailed craft projects, and applications requiring greater control. Ideal for DIY and craft projects, these mini glue sticks excel in situations where a full-size glue gun would be too cumbersome or powerful. The compact dimensions make them particularly suitable for delicate work, model making, and intricate repairs where accuracy is paramount. These versatile sticks bond effectively with wood, ceramics, canvas, fabrics, cardboard, plastics and metal, making them excellent for creative projects and fine detail work. The pack of 12 provides good value for hobbyists and professionals undertaking smaller-scale tasks. Features and Benefits: • 8mm diameter x 102mm length for mini glue guns • Specifically suits Arrow MT
£7.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Arrow Amg12 Mg12 Mini Glue Sticks 8 X 102mm (Pack 12) Arrmg12
£8.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00