Art Decor Designs Arthouse Stone Textures Pink Metallic Flat Surface Washable Wallpaper 902107

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.92
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse Industrial Stone Textures Concrete Metallic Wallpaper - Pink 902107

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Concrete Stone Texture Industrial Metallic Dusky Pink 902107 Arthouse Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
£15.95
Free Delivery

Organic Stone Industrial Concrete Metallic - Pink 902107 - Arthouse Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
£15.95
Free Delivery

Arthouse Stone Textures Blush Pink & Rose Gold Wallpaper for Living Spaces & Feature Walls, Kitchen Bedroom Hallway Wallpaper 10.05m x 0.53m Roll, Metallic Highlights 902107

In stock
£16.31
Free Delivery

Arthouse Stone Textures Blush Pink & Rose Gold Wallpaper for Living Spaces & Feature Walls, Kitchen Bedroom Hallway Wallpaper 10.05m x 0.53m Roll, Metallic Highlights 902107

In stock
£16.32
Free Delivery

Arthouse Stone Textures Blush Pink & Rose Gold Wallpaper for Living Spaces & Feature Walls, Kitchen Bedroom Hallway Wallpaper 10.05m x 0.53m Roll, Metallic Highlights 902107

In stock
£16.85
Free Delivery

Arthouse Wallpaper Stone Textures 902107

3-5 working days
£18.98
Delivery from £6.95

Arthouse Stone Textures Blush Pink & Rose Gold Wallpaper for Living Spaces & Feature Walls, Kitchen Bedroom Hallway Wallpaper 10.05m x 0.53m Roll, Metallic Highlights 902107

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Art Decor Designs Arthouse Stone Textures Pink Metallic Flat Surface Washable Wallpaper 902107

Cheapest offer

Add a natural vibe to a room with this striking and modern wallpaper. Blending a rough textured stone effect with subtle metallic highlights, the overall look is lived-in yet luxurious - and the mixture of blush pink and rose gold tones introduce a sense of indulgent warmth. The perfect backdrop to a relaxed living room or dining room, this paper embraces the trend for minerals and organic effects. Hanging Method: Paste the Paper Pattern Match: Off Set 32cm Pattern Repeat: 64cm.
£15.92
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Art Decor Designs Arthouse Blossom Forest Dusty Pink/grey Flat Surface Spongeable Wallpaper 908401
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Art Decor Designs Arthouse White Oriental Style Trail Teal Floral Wallpaper 692805
£18.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Art Decor Designs Arthouse Under The Sea Blue Colourful Fish Print Wallpaper 923808
£14.94
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Art Decor Designs Arthouse Rainforest Escape Green Pink Bird Print Wallpaper 297905
£18.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Art Decor Designs Arthouse Bahia Marble Effect White Grey Black Mono Gold Wallpaper 923001
£14.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00