Art Decor Designs Arthouse Washed Wood Grey/silver Metallic Spongeable Wallpaper 908501

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.98
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse | Metallic Washed Wood Grey/Silver Wallpaper | Rustic Washed Wood Effect Wallpaper with Metallic Highlights | Ideal for Kitchens and Hallways | 1005 x 53cm

In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

Arthouse Wallpaper Metallic Washed Wood 908501

3-5 working days
£12.98
Delivery from £6.95

Arthouse | Metallic Washed Wood Grey/Silver Wallpaper | Rustic Washed Wood Effect Wallpaper with Metallic Highlights | Ideal for Kitchens and Hallways | 1005 x 53cm

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Arthouse Metallic Wash Wood Wallpaper Natural

2-5 working days
£13.00

Arthouse | Metallic Washed Wood Grey/Silver Wallpaper | Rustic Washed Wood Effect Wallpaper with Metallic Highlights | Ideal for Kitchens and Hallways | 1005 x 53cm

In stock
£18.24
Delivery from £9.53
Art Decor Designs Arthouse Washed Wood Grey/silver Metallic Spongeable Wallpaper 908501

Cheapest offer

Ideal for introducing a natural look to your walls effortlessly, this pale grey washed wood wallpaper with silver metallic highlights will also ensure the sense of space is maximised. A great look for homes of all styles, including rustic country cottages and contemporary spaces. Hang this paper on a feature wall, chimney breast or throughout a room to get the look you're after. Ideal for a kitchen, garden room, dining room or hallway. Suitable for most rooms except high moisture environments, like bathrooms. Hanging Method: Paste the Paper Pattern Match: Free Match Pattern Repeat: 53cm.
£10.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Art Decor Designs Arthouse Blossom Forest Dusty Pink/grey Flat Surface Spongeable Wallpaper 908401
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Art Decor Designs Arthouse White Oriental Style Trail Teal Floral Wallpaper 692805
£18.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Art Decor Designs Arthouse Under The Sea Blue Colourful Fish Print Wallpaper 923808
£14.94
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Art Decor Designs Arthouse Rainforest Escape Green Pink Bird Print Wallpaper 297905
£18.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Art Decor Designs Arthouse Bahia Marble Effect White Grey Black Mono Gold Wallpaper 923001
£14.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00