Art for the Home Home LED Printed Canvas Wall Art | Beige

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Art for the Home Home LED Printed Canvas - Neutral Wall Art - Photographic LED typography landscape design - Hang the wall - Feature design - cover for small cracks and imperfections

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Art for the Home Home LED Printed Canvas Wall Art in Beige Art for the Home Beige

3-5 working days
£35.00

Graham & Brown Art For The Home - Home Led Canvas Wall Art Brown

2-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

Art for the Home Home LED Printed Canvas Wall Art | Beige

Cheapest offer

Bring a subtle glow and added character to your interior with the Art for the Home Home LED Printed Canvas Wall Art in beige. Designed to create a statement on your wall, this printed canvas combines decorative artwork with an integrated LED function, adding gentle illumination that helps the design stand out in the room. The LED feature is operated via a discreet switch positioned on the side of the canvas, keeping the overall look clean while making it easy to turn on when you want a little extra light. A considered choice for living spaces, hallways or bedrooms, it offers an eye-catching finish whether displayed on its own or as part of a gallery wall. Key features Printed canvas wall art with integrated LED function Discreet on/off switch on the side of the canvas Beige colourway Sizing 90cm x 30cm Please note Requires 3 x AAA batteries (not incl...
£28.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com