Art for the Home Love LED Printed Canvas | Beige

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Love Led Light Up Printed Canvas Wall Art

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Art for the Home Love LED Printed Canvas

1 day
£35.00
Free Delivery

Art for the Home Love LED Printed Canvas in Beige Art for the Home Beige

3-5 working days
£35.00

Graham & Brown Art For The Home Love Led Canvas Wall Art Brown

2-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

Art for the Home Love LED Printed Canvas | Beige

Cheapest offer

Bring a warm glow and a distinctive focal point to your interior with the Art for the Home Love LED Printed Canvas. Designed to add both character and light to your walls, this printed canvas combines decorative impact with an integrated LED function, making it an easy way to refresh the feel of a room. The discreet switch on the side of the canvas allows you to operate the LED feature simply, whether you’re styling a bedroom, living room, hallway or dining room. Finished in beige, it’s a considered choice for creating a statement display without overwhelming your space. Key features Printed canvas with integrated LED function LED operated via a discreet side switch FSC certified From a carbon-neutral business Sizing 90cm x 30cm Please note Requires 3 x AAA batteries (not included) Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may...
£28.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com