LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures - Colourful DIY Wall Art or Home Office Desk Decor - Creative Gift Idea for Adults - 31216

Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures Decor Building Set for Adults 31216

LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures - Colourful DIY Wall Art or Home Office Desk Decor - Creative Gift Idea for Adults - 31216

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.40
Free Delivery

LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures - Colourful DIY Wall Art or Home Office Desk Decor - Creative Gift Idea for Adults - 31216

In stock
£97.20
Delivery from £14.95

Lego Keith Haring - Dancing Figures LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.54
Free Delivery

LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures - Colourful DIY Wall Art or Home Office Desk Decor - Creative Gift Idea for Adults - 31216

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£100.74
Free Delivery

LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures - Colourful DIY Wall Art or Home Office Desk Decor - Creative Gift Idea for Adults - 31216

In stock
£103.29
Delivery from £9.00

LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures - Colourful DIY Wall Art or Home Office Desk Decor - Creative Gift Idea for Adults - 31216

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Keith Haring - Dancing Figures

2-4 business days
£104.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures - Colourful DIY Wall Art or Home Office Desk Decor - Creative Gift Idea for Adults - 31216

£107.72
Free Delivery

LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures - Colourful DIY Wall Art or Home Office Desk Decor - Creative Gift Idea for Adults - 31216

£109.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures - Colourful DIY Wall Art or Home Office Desk Decor - Creative Gift Idea for Adults - 31216

Cheapest offer

Keith Haring LEGO Art set - Bring one of the art world’s most famous motifs into your home with this frameless LEGO Art Keith Haring - Dancing Figures building set for adults Celebration of an icon - This brick-built piece of pop art is inspired by Keith Haring’s dancing figures, featuring their instantly recognisable bold lines and vibrant colours Customisable pop art model kit - The 5 dancing figures are built as separate models to give you the choice of how to order and display them 2 display options - This LEGO art building set for adults can be hung on a wall or displayed on a flat surface as a fun piece of home or office desk decor Art gift idea for adults - A treat for yourself or a home decor gift idea for men and women who are art lovers and want to enjoy an immersive and creative activity A social building experience - This buildable art set comes with 5 building instruction booklets, 1 for each figure, so you can create your Keith Haring dancing people models with friends or family LEGO Art sets for adults - The LEGO Art range gives adults the chance to create brick-built artworks inspired by some of their biggest passions to display at home or in the office, Manufacturer: LEGO
£84.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk