The Art of Holding Space: A Practice of Love, Liberatio - Paperback / softback N

ART OF HOLDING SPACE, THE: A Practice of Love, Liberation, and Leadership

The Art of Holding Space: A Practice of Love, Liberatio - Paperback / softback N

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.81
Free Delivery

ART OF HOLDING SPACE, THE: A Practice of Love, Liberation, and Leadership

In stock
£14.00
Delivery from £2.80

ART OF HOLDING SPACE, THE: A Practice of Love, Liberation, and Leadership

In stock
£14.68
Delivery from £4.50

ART OF HOLDING SPACE, THE: A Practice of Love, Liberation, and Leadership

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£14.95
Delivery from £2.80

ART OF HOLDING SPACE, THE: A Practice of Love, Liberation, and Leadership

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.28
Free Delivery

ART OF HOLDING SPACE, THE: A Practice of Love, Liberation, and Leadership

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£15.28
Free Delivery

The Art of Holding Space, Plett, Heather, Paperba

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

The Art of Holding Space by Heather Plett (Paperback, 2020)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.54
Free Delivery

ART OF HOLDING SPACE, THE: A Practice of Love, Liberation, and Leadership

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£16.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Holding Absence - The Noble Aret Of Self Destruction - CD
£12.15
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Man Holding a Samurai Sword by Toyohara Kunichika Framed Print | A2 Black Framed Wall Art | Ready to Hang | Modern Nature Picture | Living Room Bedroom Lounge Office
£29.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holding Absence : The Noble Art of Self Destruction VINYL 12" Album Coloured
£24.51
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Hands Holding Bloom Botanical Framed Wall Art Print A4 (29.7×21cm) Walnut, Wall Decor for Living Room, Bedroom, Office & Home, Ready to Hang, Art Gift
£26.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alexi Von Jawlensky Holding Flowers Framed Print | A2 Oak Framed Wall Art | Ready to Hang | Modern Floral Picture | Living Room Bedroom Lounge Office
£29.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Art of Holding Space: A Practice of Love, Liberatio - Paperback / softback N

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Art of Holding Space : a Practice of Love, Liberation, and Leadership / Size: 22.9 x 15.2 centimeters (0.45 kg / Item Length: 8.5 in / Publisher: Page Two Books, Inc. / Weight: 520grams / Pages: 272 / Publication Year: 2020 / Type: Unknown / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Heather Plett / Genre: Family & Relationships, Self-Help, Body, Mind & Spirit / Topic: Healing / General, General, Emotions / Item Width: 5.9 in / Item Weight: 15.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 360 Pages
£13.81
ebay.co.uk