Artago Chain Lock 14.150+69t/b Disc Lock Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£200.99
Delivery from £18.99

Artago 69T150 Maximum Anti-Theft Chain Lock Double Function Sold Secure Gold and SRA Approved, ø15 150cm, Neutral, 150 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£215.56
43.11 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Artago 69T150 Maximum Anti-Theft Chain Lock Double Function Sold Secure Gold and SRA Approved, ø15 150cm, Neutral, 150 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.00
Free Delivery

Artago Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 69T / B Padlock + 14.150 150 CM Chain Combo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.99
Free Delivery

Artago 69T/B Padlock + 14.150 150cm Chain Combo - Sold Secure Certified

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.99
Delivery from £4.99
Artago Chain Lock 14.150+69t/b Disc Lock Black

Cheapest offer

QUALITÉ :La chaîne pour ceux qui exigent le meilleur, fabriquée en acier haute qualité avec des maillons de 15 mm de diamètre et une longueur de 150 cm.Elle est sécurisée par le cadenas polyvalent ARTAGO 69T/B et a été sélectionnée dans la ´´BUNKER SELECTION´´ comme l´un des antivols haut de gamme les plus exclusifs.HOMOLOGUÉE CLASSE SRA et SOLD SECURE GOLD :Elle a passé avec succès les tests les plus exigeants des principales agences d´homologation européennes.Il ne pouvait en être autrement, car associer une chaîne de ces caractéristiques à un véritable N°1 comme le 69T/B, dont la serrure DISC-TECH ART+ ferme un étrier de 15 mm de diamètre avec un double verrouillage de sécurité dans un corps en acier forgé avec système MONOBLOK, fait du 69T/B un antivol sans équivalent.SYSTÈME DUO :Contrairement aux autres, il ne s´agit pas d´une simple chaîne.Vous pouvez utiliser le 69T/B seul comme antivol de disque classique dans la rue ou le combiner avec la chaîne pour une sécurité accrue dans
£200.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Artago Heavy Duty Chain ø14mm SOLD SECURE
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Artago 5310 Chain Lock Black 100 cm
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Artago 5312 Chain Lock Black 120 cm
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Artago Chain Lock 14.120+68t/b Disc Lock Silver
Delivery from £17.99