ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Color Booster Lip Balm 3 g

Artdeco Color Booster Lip Balm 3 ml 3 ml

ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Color Booster Lip Balm 3 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.01
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Color Booster Lip Balm 3gr Boosting Pink

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£14.70
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Colour Booster Lip Balm 3ml

3-6 days
£15.03
Delivery from £2.95

Artdeco - Color Booster Lip Balm 1850 - Boosting Pink

In stock
£16.04
Free Delivery

Artdeco - Color Booster Lip Balm 1850 - Boosting Pink

In stock
£16.04
Free Delivery

Artdeco - Color Booster Lip Balm 1850 - Boosting Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.13
Delivery from £4.49

Artdeco - Color Booster Lip Balm 1850 - Boosting Pink

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.79
Delivery from £4.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Color Booster Lip Balm 3 g

Cheapest offer

The ARTDECO Color Booster Lip Balm enhances the natural colour of the lips with a personalised touch of rosé. Its special formula contains colour-enhancing pigments that react to the pH level of the lips, creating a personalised shade ranging from soft to vibrant pink. Enriched with apricot kernel oil and peach extract, the balm leaves lips feeling supple and gives them a subtle sheen. The light texture glides on effortlessly and feels comfortable to wear without feeling heavy. The result is a fresh, well-groomed look with a hint of colour that makes the lips appear fuller. The balm comes in an elegant, silver-coloured case and can be used on its own for a natural look or as a base under another lip product. Adapts to the individual pH level of the lips Adds a hint of colour in a personalised rosé shade Contains apricot kernel oil and peach extract Leaves lips feeling supple with a subtle sheen Lightweight texture for a comfortable feel
£8.01
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickColor Booster Lip Balm Coral
£5.81
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Color Booster Lip Balm 3 g
£8.01
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Color Booster Lip Balm self-colouring lip balm 3 g, 4 - rose
£8.41
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Color Booster Lip Balm 3 g
£8.41
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lip care Color Booster Balm 3 g
£8.43
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95