ARTDECO Eye accessories Sharpener Duo 1 pcs.

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£4.20
£5.60 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Sharpener Duo 1 stuk

Delivery unknown
£7.40
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Sharpener Duo Double Makeup Sharpener for Kajal, Eyeliner, Camouflage Stick and much more - 1 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

ARTDECO Sharpener Duo Double Makeup Sharpener for Kajal, Eyeliner, Camouflage Stick and much more - 1 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.73
Delivery from £4.49

ARTDECO Sharpener Duo Double Makeup Sharpener for Kajal, Eyeliner, Camouflage Stick and much more - 1 Piece

In stock
£14.20
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Applying make-up with precision often depends largely on the condition of the tools used. The ARTDECO Sharpener Duo is a practical accessory designed to keep cosmetic pencils ready for use at all times. Equipped with a dual-chamber system, the tool offers two different openings for various pencil sizes. One side accommodates standard pencils with a diameter of around 8 mm, whilst the larger opening is designed for thicker jumbo pencils up to 12 mm. Consequently, the sharpener is suitable for a wide range of textures and formats, from solid eyeliners and lip liners to softer camouflage sticks. High-quality metal blades, manufactured in Germany, ensure a smooth sharpening process. This special design aims to minimise the risk of the delicate lead breaking or splintering. To ensure cleanliness during use, a transparent lid encloses the mechanism and reliably catches the shavings produced. The compact, black design also fits easily into any existing make-up collection. Double sharpener for
£4.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ARTDECO Eye accessories Beauty Box Quattro Classic 1 pcs.
£8.62
£9.80 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
£6.67
£8.90 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Beauty Box Magnum magnetic box with mirror
£8.90
£10.11 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Beauty Box Trio
£6.16
£7.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eye accessories Beauty Box Duo Classic 1 pcs.
£5.17
£6.89 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95