ARTDECO Eyebrow gel Brow Filler 7 g

Artdeco Eye Brow Filler tinted eyebrow gel 7 ml, 6 - soft brunette

ARTDECO Eyebrow gel Brow Filler 7 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.05
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Brow Filler 6 7ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.75
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Eyebrow gel Brow Filler 7 g

Cheapest offer

For defined and fuller-looking eyebrows, ARTDECO offers the Brow Filler. This tinted eyebrow gel has been developed to give brows shape and volume. The texture is enriched with fine fibres that settle between the existing hairs, creating a visually denser look. Small gaps can be concealed in this way, contributing to an even overall appearance. Application is straightforward thanks to the precise brush applicator. The spiral-shaped brush allows the gel to be applied precisely, enabling the brows to be shaped as desired. The product sets the hairs in place and ensures a natural hold throughout the day. Tinted gel for shaping eyebrows Contains fibres for a visually filling effect Can conceal small gaps in the brows Precise brush applicator for easy application Holds the brow hairs in place for a natural hold
£7.05
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Artdeco Eye Brow Color Pen 1ml 22 Medium Brown
£12.50
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils Eye Brow Designer 1 pcs.
£8.41
£11.22 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils Eye Brow Designer 1 g
£8.41
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Eye Brow Powder eyebrow powder 0.8 g, 3 - brown
£3.70
£4.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eye brows Eye Brow Designer No. 1 Soft Black
£8.41
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95