ARTDECO Eye Shadow Designer Applikator 1 pcs.

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.58
£8.61 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

ARTDECO Eye Designer applicator, 0.1 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.61
Delivery from £4.49

Artdeco Eye Designer Applicator 1 stuk

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.50
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Eye Designer applicator, 0.1 kg

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£28.18
Delivery from £4.95

Cheapest offer

For a personalised eye make-up look, ARTDECO’s Eye Designer Applicator offers a flexible and well-designed solution. This cosmetic tool is characterised by its double-ended design, which features two differently shaped applicators. At the ends of the glossy, dark grey stick are cone-shaped tips made from high-quality Rubicell latex. This material feels soft to the touch and allows for gentle application of colour to the eyelid. Whilst the wider applicator is used to apply eyeshadow evenly over a large area, the finer tip is designed for precise lines or targeted accents. This system allows different colours to be combined as desired, as the corresponding Eye Designer Refills simply screw onto both ends. The spring mechanism of the applicators automatically picks up the powder when the refills are unscrewed, ensuring clean and practical handling. The special composition of the material used ensures that the powder particles adhere well and are dispensed in a controlled manner. This can
£7.58
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Artdeco Eyeshadow Matt eyeshadow matte 0.8g, 561 - matt vintage hydrangea
£3.60
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Eyeshadow 0.8gr 540 Matt Vineyard
£5.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Artdeco Eye Designer Refil Pigment eyeshadow cartridges for Artdeco Applicator 1 pcs, 96 - smokey blackeberry
£5.82
£7.76 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eye Shadow Eye Designer Refill No. 72
£5.82
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eye Shadow Designer Refill 1 pcs.
£5.82
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95