ARTDECO Eye Shadow Designer Refill 1 pcs.

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.82
£7.76 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Eye Designer Refill 0.8gr 17 Dark Wood

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£9.65
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Eye Designer Refill eyeshadow, 17 Dark Brown, 0.1 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.63
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

The focus of this system is on creating your own personalised colour palette. The ARTDECO Eye Designer Eyeshadow Refill acts as a replaceable cartridge, designed specifically for the Eye Designer applicator, which is sold separately. By screwing the refills into the double-ended stick, you can create a personalised colour combination its compact shape makes it particularly suitable for use on the go. The powder texture features a special formulation that helps prevent the product from settling into the crease of the eyelid. Ingredients such as carnauba wax and rice germ wax help to keep the skin around the eyes supple, whilst vitamin E complements the formula. Furthermore, the powder eyeshadow is water-resistant and fragrance-free, which helps to ensure it stays on the eyelid. Visually, the refill features a simple design that matches the system. Thanks to the spring-loaded tip, the applicator picks up the right amount of powder when screwed together. This allows for clean and precise
£5.82
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Artdeco Eyeshadow Matt eyeshadow matte 0.8g, 561 - matt vintage hydrangea
£3.60
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Eyeshadow 0.8gr 540 Matt Vineyard
£5.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Artdeco Eye Designer Refil Pigment eyeshadow cartridges for Artdeco Applicator 1 pcs, 96 - smokey blackeberry
£5.82
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eye Shadow Eye Designer Refill No. 72
£5.82
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Eye Designer Refil Pigment eyeshadow cartridges for Artdeco Applicator 1 pcs, 11 - warm beige
£5.82
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95