ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils 24h Micro Brow Liquid Liner 0.3 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.77
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco 24h Micro Brow Liquid Liner 06 Dark Brown

Delivery unknown
£9.75
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO 24h Micro Brow Liquid Liner - Micro Fine Eyebrow Liner for Shaping and Defining - 1 x 0.3ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.74
Delivery from £4.49
ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils 24h Micro Brow Liquid Liner 0.3 ml

Cheapest offer

Precisely defined eyebrows give the face a clear, defined look and provide the perfect frame for any make-up look. The ARTDECO 24h Micro Brow Liquid Liner has been developed to visually mimic fine hairs, ensuring a particularly natural finish. Featuring an ultra-fine, flexible tip with a diameter of approximately 0.01 mm, this liquid eyebrow pencil allows for very precise application. It can be used to fill in gaps in the brows and trace the contours with precision. The formula dries quickly and impresses with its high resistance to water and smudging. Even during sporting activities or on long days, the finish stays reliably in place, as the formula is smudge- and transfer-proof. An integrated brush at the other end of the elegant, silver-metallic pencil helps to gently blend the colour and shape the hairs into the desired form. The composition is free from parabens, mineral oils, silicones and perfume, keeping the formulation particularly pure. Precise application: Ultra-fine tip (ap
£7.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils Eye Brow Designer 1 pcs.
£8.41
£11.22 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils Ultra Fine Brow Liner 0.09 g
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils 24h Micro Brow Liquid Liner 0.3 ml
£7.77
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eye brows Eye Brow Designer No. 1 Soft Black
£8.41
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Eye Brow Designer eyebrow pencil 1 g, 2 - dark
£8.41
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95