ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils Ultra Fine Brow Liner 0.09 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.77
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Ultra Fine Brow Liner 0,09gr 21-Ash-Brown

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£13.70
Delivery from £7.60

Art Ultra Fine Brow Liner 21

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.17
Delivery from £4.49

Art Ultra Fine Brow Liner 21

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£28.18
Delivery from £4.95
ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils Ultra Fine Brow Liner 0.09 g

Cheapest offer

ARTDECO’s Ultra Fine Brow Liner creates well-defined eyebrows with a natural finish. Its exceptionally fine, twist-up tip allows for precise tracing and filling in of the brows. This makes it possible to mimic individual hairs to achieve an even result. The texture of the pencil is designed to glide on effortlessly and stay in place all day long, as it is water- and smudge-proof. At the other end of the pencil is an integrated brush. This can be used to shape the eyebrows and gently blend the applied colour, contributing to a harmonious overall look. The formula is free from parabens and mineral oil. Enables precise application thanks to an ultra-fine tip Water- and smudge-proof formula for long-lasting wear Integrated brush for shaping and blending Twist-up tip, no sharpening required Free from parabens and mineral oil
£7.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils Eye Brow Designer 1 pcs.
£8.41
£11.22 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils 24h Micro Brow Liquid Liner 0.3 ml
£7.77
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eye brows Eye Brow Designer No. 1 Soft Black
£8.41
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Eye Brow Designer eyebrow pencil 1 g, 2 - dark
£8.41
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
£8.41
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95