ARTDECO Eyebrow powder Eye Brow Powder 1 pcs.

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£3.70
£4.20 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Eyebrow Powder 0,8gr 5 Medium

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£6.30
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Eye Brow Powder No.5 Medium (0.8 g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery

ARTDECO Eye Brow Powder No.5 Medium (0.8 g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery

ARTDECO Eye Brow Powder No.5 Medium (0.8 g)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.22
0.92 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

ARTDECO Eye Brow Powder No.5 Medium (0.8 g)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.50
Delivery from £4.95

Cheapest offer

This powder provides the ideal base for precise yet natural-looking eye make-up. Its texture is exceptionally fine, allowing the product to be applied evenly to the hairs and the skin beneath. Thanks to its high pigmentation, just a small amount of the 0.8 g contents is enough to visually thicken the contours of the brows and discreetly conceal any gaps. The result is always subtle and avoids harsh lines, ensuring a soft appearance. A key feature is the flexibility in colour choice. Various shades are available, which can be used not only individually but also blended together. This blending allows for the creation of a custom shade that can be precisely matched to your own hair colour. Visually, the powder comes in a compact rectangular format. A dark grey, textured area in the centre is framed by a narrow black border, whilst silver edges at the top and bottom complete the design. This design is functional and designed for ease of use. The product is therefore suitable both for a qui
£3.70
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

£3.87
£5.16 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
£3.52
£4.70 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Eye Brow Powder eyebrow powder 0.8 g, 3 - brown
£3.70
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyebrows Eyebrow-powderEye Brow Powder No. 18 Cinder Brown
£3.96
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyebrows Eyebrow-powderEye Brow Powder No. 15 Brownie
£3.70
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95