ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils Sculpting Brow Styler 15 g

ARTDECO Eyebrows Eyebrow-pencilsWaterproofSculpting Brow Styler 05 Ash

ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils Sculpting Brow Styler 15 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.77
£690.67 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

ARTDECO Sculpting Brow Styler - Waterproof Eyebrow Pencil for Precise Shaping, Contouring and Filling - 1 x 15g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.83
7.89 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49
ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils Sculpting Brow Styler 15 g

Cheapest offer

The ARTDECO Sculpting Brow Styler Waterproof is a multifunctional tool that combines various steps of eyebrow styling into a single product. The clever 3-in-1 design features an integrated razor that allows you to define the basic shape of the brows by precisely removing fine hairs. For the actual make-up application, the tip features a special shape: the narrow edge allows for precise contouring, whilst the wider surface serves to visually fill in the brows and create density. The matte texture blends well with the natural hairs and leaves an even finish. A key feature of the formulation is its high durability, as the colour is waterproof, smudge-proof and sweat-resistant. The transfer-proof property prevents smudging, helping to ensure the look lasts. To make the result appear softer, the pencil also includes a brush that blends the colour and shapes the hairs into the desired form. The product contains no ingredients of animal origin and is therefore vegan. 3-in-1 function with lead
£7.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ARTDECO Eyebrows Eyebrow-gelBrow Filler No. 3 Brown
£7.39
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Microfiber Tinted Brow Gel # 02 Light Brown
£7.39
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils Eye Brow Designer 1 pcs.
£8.41
£11.22 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils Ultra Fine Brow Liner 0.09 g
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyebrow pencils 24h Micro Brow Liquid Liner 0.3 ml
£7.77
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95