ARTDECO Eyelashes 2 in 1 Brow Perfector pcs.

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.45
£8.60 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco 2 In 1 Brow Perfector Brush 1 stuk

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.85
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO 2 In 1 Brow Perfector (1 pc)

In stock
£12.60
1575.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ARTDECO 2 In 1 Brow Perfector (1 pc)

In stock
£12.60
1575.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ARTDECO 2 In 1 Brow Perfector (1 pc)

In stock
£15.89
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

For precise and defined eyebrow styling, ARTDECO’s 2-in-1 Brow Perfector is a well-designed tool. This double-ended special tool combines two essential functions in a single product, making daily use easier and saving space in your make-up bag. On one end is a narrow, angled brush made from firm synthetic bristles. This special shape allows for precise application of colour, enabling the contours of the brows to be neatly defined and sparse areas to be visually filled in. Both classic eyebrow powders and creamy gel textures can be effortlessly picked up by the synthetic fibres and applied to the skin. The opposite end of the sleek black handle features a spiral-shaped brush. After applying the colour, this element is used to gently blend the texture into the brows and avoid harsh lines. Combing the hairs distributes the colour evenly, ensuring a harmonious and natural-looking overall result. The slim tool is intuitive to use, making even fine adjustments easy to achieve. Double-ended t
£6.45
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ARTDECO Permanent Individual Lashes - Artificial Eyelashes, Single Lashes for Longer Term Wear - 48 pieces
£6.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Artdeco Pinsel Eyelashes Brush 1 piece
£10.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARTDECO Powder & Blush stick 4.5 g
£11.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Artdeco Eye Brow Filler Gel
£11.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artdeco Twist for Volume Mascara 8 ml
£11.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.04