ARTDECO Mascara Lash Hero Tubing 10 ml

Artdeco Lash Hero Mascara 10ml

ARTDECO Mascara Lash Hero Tubing 10 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.36
£1,382.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Lash Hero Tubing Mascara 1 8ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.75
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Lash Hero Tubing Mascara - Innovative Black Mascara for Extension, Boost & Maximum Hold - 1 x 10ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.70
Delivery from £4.49
ARTDECO Mascara Lash Hero Tubing 10 ml

Cheapest offer

ARTDECO Lash Hero Tubing Mascara defines the lashes using a special technology. Its formula coats each individual lash with fine tubes, creating a defined and lengthened look. The slim brush with its dense bristles allows for precise application from root to tip and captures even the finest lashes. The result is an even coat of colour without clumping. A particular advantage of this mascara is its durability in everyday use, as it is smudge-proof and does not flake. Removal is simple and gentle: all you need is warm water to gently dissolve the tubes from the lashes. The elegant, black design of the tube emphasises the product’s high-quality character. Formulation with tubing technology Narrow brush for precise application Gives lashes a defined and lengthened look Smudge-proof texture without flaking Easy to remove with warm water
£10.36
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ARTDECO Mascara Lash Hero Tubing 10 ml
£10.92
£1,241.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95