ARTDECO Lip care Hot Chilli Booster 6 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.69
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Hot Chili Lip Booster 4 Berry Chili

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£17.10
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Hot Chili Lip Booster Lip Gloss with Red Pepper Extract for More Volume 1 x 6 ml

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£24.32
40.53 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.95
ARTDECO Lip care Hot Chilli Booster 6 ml

Cheapest offer

The ARTDECO Hot Chili Lip Booster gives lips a hint of colour and a glossy sheen. Its formula contains red pepper extract, which creates a slight tingling sensation on the lips and can make them appear fuller. The lip gloss has a pleasant texture and is easy to apply precisely thanks to the built-in applicator. Tiny glitter particles reflect the light and further accentuate the lips, resulting in a radiant finish. The product is packaged in a transparent, cylindrical tube with a silver-coloured cap, which emphasises the brand’s simple and elegant design. This lip booster can be worn on its own for a natural look or over lipstick for added dimension and shine. Can give lips a fuller appearance Contains red pepper extract for a stimulating effect Provides a glossy finish with fine glitter particles Easy and precise to apply Versatile, can be used on its own or over lipstick
£6.69
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Artdeco Color Booster Lip Balm 3 ml 3 ml
£14.70
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Lip care Hydra Booster 6 ml
£7.12
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Lip Wonder Serum 01 Care Rose
£14.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Lip care Hydra Booster 6 ml
£7.12
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lip care Hot Chilli Booster 6 ml
£6.69
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95