ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Glossy Lip Volumizer 6 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.07
Delivery from £3.95

4052136032581 Artdeco Glossy Lip Volumizer błyszczyk optycznie powiększający ust

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.96
Delivery from £19.99

Artdeco Glossy Lip Volumizer 6ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£13.70
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Glossy Lip Volumizer (6 ml)

In stock
£16.11
26.85 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

ARTDECO Glossy Lip Volumizer (6 ml)

In stock
£16.11
26.85 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

ARTDECO Glossy Lip Volumizer (6 ml)

In stock
£18.01
Free Delivery
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Glossy Lip Volumizer 6 ml

Cheapest offer

The ARTDECO Glossy Lip Volumizer gives lips a glossy finish and a hint of colour. Its light, creamy texture glides on effortlessly and feels comfortable without being sticky. The formula contains ingredients such as hyaluronic acid and wild mango butter. A subtle scent of mint and vanilla rounds off the experience. The lip gloss can be worn on its own for a natural look or over lipstick for added dimension and shine. The practical applicator with its angled tip allows for precise application. Provides a glossy finish with a hint of colour Has a light, non-sticky texture Enriched with hyaluronic acid and wild mango butter Can be used on its own or over lipstick With a subtle scent of mint and vanilla
£6.07
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Hydra Lip Booster 6 ml
£7.12
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Cosmic Kiss Lip Filler 4 ml
£8.76
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Glossy Lip Chubby 1.8 g
£5.83
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Couture Lipstick Refill 4 g
£6.46
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Plumping Lip Fluid 3 ml
£7.66
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95