ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Hydra Care Lipstick 3.5 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.04
Delivery from £3.95

ARTDECO Hydra Care Lipstick - Nourishing Lipstick with Soft Colour - 1 x 3.5 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Artdeco Hydra Care Lipstick 3,5gr 35-Terracotta-Oasis

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Hydra Care Lipstick 3.5 g

Cheapest offer

ARTDECO’s Hydra Care Lipstick combines colour and nourishing properties in a single product. Its unique formula consists of two outer layers of colour that encase a transparent core. This inner strip is enriched with hyaluronic acid. The lipstick’s creamy texture is pleasant to apply and leaves the lips feeling supple. The result is a natural finish with light to medium coverage, giving the lips a subtle hint of colour. Presented in an elegant silver tube, the lipstick is suitable for everyday use. The formula is free from parabens and silicones. Combines lip colour with a nourishing core Contains hyaluronic acid Leaves lips feeling supple Offers a natural finish with light to medium coverage Formulation free from parabens and silicones
£9.04
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Hydra Lip Booster 6 ml
£7.10
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Cosmic Kiss Lip Filler 4 ml
£8.76
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Glossy Lip Chubby 1.8 g
£5.83
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Plumping Lip Fluid 3 ml
£7.66
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lipgloss & lipstick Couture Lipstick Refill 4 g
£6.45
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95