ARTDECO Lips Lip-accessoriesLipstick tube of the Couture Lipstick Refill

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.20
£7.91 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Couture Lipstick Refill Case 03

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.00
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Couture Lipstick Sleeve or Silky Shiny Lipstick Refill 03 Platinum

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.82
5.91 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickColor Booster Lip Balm Nude
£8.28
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lips LiplinerSoft Lip Liner Waterproof No. 132 Pure Truffle
£6.39
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickPlumping Lip Fluid 031 Tres Francais
£10.41
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lips LiplinerSoft Lip Liner Waterproof No. 158 Magic Mauve
£4.65
Compare 4 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickHydra Lip Booster No. 20
£8.80
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lips Lip-accessoriesLipstick tube of the Couture Lipstick Refill

Cheapest offer

The Couture Lipstick Refill lipstick tube is part of ARTDECO's speciality products. If your current lipstick tube has become unsightly, this model provides a quick, suitable replacement. Made in noble black and featuring a filigree cloverleaf pattern , the lipstick tube is perfect for taking your lipstick out of your handbag to refill. Decide for yourself which lipstick you want to fill the lipstick tube of the Couture Lipstick Refill with to give you a wonderfully nourished kissable mouth . You can find matching lipsticks and other speciality products in the ARTDECO collections in the online shop. Time to take a look around and fill your digital shopping basket with your favourite pieces. Easy filling and refilling of the lipstick tube To refill the lipstick tube of the Couture Lipstick Refill, first remove the protective cap. Now you can click the refill into the lower part of the tube and place the cap on the lower part. The tube designed by ARTDECO in the special products category
£7.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk