ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickColor Booster Lip Balm Boosting Pink

Artdeco Color Booster Lip Balm 3 ml 3 ml

ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickColor Booster Lip Balm Boosting Pink

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.28
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Color Booster Lip Balm 3 ml 3 ml

2-6 working days
£9.01
Delivery from £3.99

Artdeco - Color Booster Lip Balm 1850 - Boosting Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Artdeco - Color Booster Lip Balm 1850 - Boosting Pink

£10.73
Delivery from £4.49

Artdeco Color Booster Lip Balm 3gr Boosting Pink

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£15.00
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Colour Booster Lip Balm 3ml

3-6 days
£15.03
Delivery from £2.95

Artdeco - Color Booster Lip Balm 1850 - Boosting Pink

In stock
£16.04
Free Delivery

Artdeco - Color Booster Lip Balm 1850 - Boosting Pink

In stock
£16.04
Free Delivery

Artdeco - Color Booster Lip Balm 1850 - Boosting Pink

In stock
£20.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickColor Booster Lip Balm Coral
£5.92
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Color Booster Lip Balm self-colouring lip balm 3 g, 4 - rose
£6.57
Compare 8 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickColor Booster Lip Balm Nude
£8.28
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Hydra Lip Booster Lip Gloss 6 ml 55 Translucent Hot Pink
£6.60
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickColor Booster Lip Balm Pink Glitter
£10.41
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickColor Booster Lip Balm Boosting Pink

Cheapest offer

The Color Booster Lip Balm from Artdeco is a make-up product for the lips that enhances the natural lip colour with delicate colour pigments. The colour boosting effect gives the lips a subtle and fresh colour. The pigments are self-colouring. They therefore combine with the lip's own protective film and enhance the natural lip colour in this way. Depending on the pH value, the colour of the lip balm varies from soft pink to a subtle pink. The result: lips look radiant and wonderfully revitalised. The glossy transparency ensures that they appear fuller. The Colour Booster Lip Balm from Artdeco therefore creates a completely natural lip make-up look. Soft colour effects and plenty of care The Artdeco Colour Booster Lip Balm also impresses with its texture. A valuable plant oil extracted from the tropical miracle tree forms the basis of the make-up product. The oil protects the lip area from moisture loss and forms a protective film against harmful substances. Peach extract and apricot k
£8.28
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk