ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickGlossy Lip Volumizer

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£9.10
Delivery from £3.95

ARTDECO Glossy Lip Volumizer (6 ml)

In stock
£10.00
Delivery from £6.97

Artdeco Glossy Lip Volumizer 6ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£13.95
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Glossy Lip Volumizer (6 ml)

In stock
£16.11
26.85 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

ARTDECO Glossy Lip Volumizer (6 ml)

In stock
£16.11
26.85 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Similar products

ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickHydra Lip Booster No. 20
£7.25
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickCosmic Kiss Lip Filler 05 Cosmic Nude
£11.84
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickPerfect Colour Lipstick No. 842 Dark Cinnamon
£8.94
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickCouture Lipstick Refill 218 Peach Vibes
£6.59
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickPerfect Colour Lipstick No. 926 Dark Raspberry
£9.80
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Lips Lipgloss-lipstickGlossy Lip Volumizer

Cheapest offer

Gorgeous lips with the Glossy Lip Volumiser from Artdeco. This lip gloss from Artdeco leaves nothing to be desired - a care power pack with a radiant effect. The Glossy Lip Volumiser nourishes and gives the lips a seductive volume. Glossy, full, soft It is the special texture that gives this make-up its magical effect. Extremely smooth mango butter nourishes sensitive lips softly and smoothly so that the hyaluronic acid contained in the lip gloss can fully develop its moisturising effect. The consistency of the lipstick is light and creamy and non-sticky. Gloss particles make the mouth area shine - fresh, natural make-up that puts you in a good mood. Glossy Lip Volumizer from Artdeco - natural and long-lasting The soft, luminous colour goes perfectly with summery, lightly tanned skin and emphasises your natural beauty. The lip gloss is easy to apply and nestles delicately on the surface of the lips. A feeling of well-being, especially if you are particularly sensitive. The lip gloss is
£9.10
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk