ARTDECO Mascara Lash Booster Volumizing Base 1 pcs.

Artdeco Mascara Base Lash Booster Volumizing 10 ml 10 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.62
£9.80 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Mascara, 0.03 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.20
Delivery from £13.99

Artdeco Mascara, 0.03 ml

In stock
£13.70
Free Delivery

Artdeco Mascara, 0.03 ml

In stock
£14.25
Free Delivery

Artdeco Mascara, 0.03 ml

In stock
£14.25
Free Delivery

Artdeco Lash Booster 10ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£14.85
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Lash Booster Volumising Mascara Base 10ml

3-6 days
£15.22
Delivery from £2.95

ARTDECO LASH BOOSTER VOLUMIZING MASCARA BASE 10ML - AD38 | NEW | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

Artdeco Mascara, 0.03 ml

In stock
£18.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

The ARTDECO Mascara Lash Booster Volumising Mascara Base acts as a pre-application balm and creates the ideal base for an expressive look. The texture gently coats every single lash, optimally preparing them for the subsequent application of your favourite mascara. This intensifies the colour payoff of the mascara and ensures a more even finish. The fragrance-free formula is enriched with red algae extracts, which support the suppleness and flexibility of the lashes and can give them a subtle sheen. An organic energiser, derived from brown algae, completes the composition. When combined, these ingredients can help to make the lashes appear denser and fuller. This can make the lashes look longer and more voluminous, which enhances the effect of the mascara applied afterwards and can contribute to a defined finish. Acts as a preparatory mascara base for a fuller lash look. Can visually lengthen the lashes and give them more volume. Formulated with algae extracts to support the flexibilit
£8.62
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

4019674200018 Artdeco Lash Booster Volumizing Mascara Base baza pod tusz zwiększ
£12.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99