ARTDECO Nail care Professional file 2 pcs.

Artdeco Professional Files set of nail files

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£3.44
£1.96 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

ARTDECO Professional Files (2 pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.60
2.3 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

The ARTDECO Professional File offers a well-designed solution for precise and gentle nail shaping. Its special texture allows you to gently shape the nails into the desired form without putting unnecessary strain on the nail structure. The file is designed so that it can be used for both shortening and shaping the nails. Its surface helps to smooth and seal the nail edges. This can reduce splitting and tearing of the nails. Thanks to its robust and durable materials, the professional file is a reliable tool for regular nail care. Its ergonomic shape fits comfortably in the hand and allows for controlled and even application for a neat finish. Suitable for trimming and shaping nails. Helps to smooth and seal the edges of the nails. Can reduce nail splitting. Durable and robust material. Ergonomic design for controlled use.
£3.44
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ARTDECO Professional Files (2 pieces)
£4.60
2.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49