ARTDECO Brush Eye-make-up-brushEye Brow Stencils with Brush Applicator

Artdeco Set of Eyebrow Templates with Applying Brush

Used Offers from

ARTDECO Brush Eye-make-up-brushEye Brow Stencils with Brush Applicator

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£3.82
£3.82 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco 1180-46298 Eyebrow Stencils with Brush Applicator

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
Delivery from £4.49

Artdeco 1180-46298 Eyebrow Stencils with Brush Applicator

In stock
£10.05
Free Delivery

Artdeco 1180-46298 Eyebrow Stencils with Brush Applicator

In stock
£10.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

ARTDECO Eyes Eye-accessoriesLimited Cosmic DesignBeauty Box Trio
£8.68
£8.68 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Mineral File - Special File for Sealing Nails - Pack of 1
£28.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Artdeco Blusher blusher 5 g, 02 - deep brown orange blush
£5.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Artdeco High Performance Eye Shadow Stylo waterproof eyeshadow in pencil 1.4 g, 40 - benefit frozen rose
£10.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.96
ARTDECO Brush Eye-make-up-brushEye Brow Stencils with Brush Applicator

Cheapest offer

With the Eye Brow Stencils with Brush Applicator from Artdeco , you can shape your eyebrows exactly how you want and give your eyes more expression. The stencils are available in different shapes, sizes and widths. This allows you to choose a stencil that suits your face shape and personal aesthetic. The stencils are not only suitable for filling in and colouring in your eyebrows , but can also be used as a template for plucking. Practical eyebrow stencils for expressive eyes To use, simply place one of the Eye Brow Stencils with Brush Applicator from Artdeco on your eyebrow and use the applicator to help you. Now you can apply a special eyebrow powder or eye shadow. This prevents over-colouring and small mistakes. You should always apply the powder in the direction of growth. After use, the stencil can simply be washed under cold water.
£3.82
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk