Artdeco Soft Eye Liner Waterproof 1.2 gr 85 Damask Violet

ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSoft Eye Liner Waterproof No. 85

Artdeco Soft Eye Liner Waterproof 1.2 gr 85 Damask Violet

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£4.65
Delivery from £3.99

ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSoft Eye Liner Waterproof No. 85

5-8 working days
£5.60
£5.60 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Artdeco Soft eyeliner waterproof 1,2gr 85-Damask-Violet

Shipped Tomorrow
£8.10
Delivery from £7.60

ARTDECO Soft Eye Liner Waterproof 85-Damask Violet 1.2 g

Temporarily out of stock. High demand product. We are working hard to be back in stock as soon as possible. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.72
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Artdeco Soft Eye Liner Waterproof 1.2 gr 15 Dark Hazelnut
£4.67
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSoft Eye Liner Waterproof No. 97 Anthracite
£4.80
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalSmooth Eye Liner No. 10 Black
£5.26
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalMineral Eye Styler No. 51
£7.00
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eyeliner-KajalMineral Eye Styler No. 95
£5.00
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Soft Eye Liner Waterproof 1.2 gr 85 Damask Violet

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Eyes Artdeco Soft Eye Liner Waterproof 1.2 gr 85 Damask Violet Soft Eye Liner contains an innovative composition that keeps makeup flawless for hours. Immediately after application, its creamy texture allows you to blend the line. Once dry, it becomes a makeup resistant to rubbing and water, which stands out for its coverage and hold. Contains natural antioxidants and Vitamin E. Fragrance-free. Benefits: - Creamy consistency for a pleasant application. - Stain proof and water resistant. - Extreme durability thanks to its wax-based formulation. - Perfect for the eyelid and water line. How to use: Apply from the inside to the outer edge of the lash line and/or on the inside of the eyelid. After use, close the cap properly to keep the pencil in perfect condition. The Sharpener Magic Liner pencil sharpener guarantees optimal use. Tip : For precise application, draw continuous lines from the inside out.
£4.65
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk