ARTDECO Nail care Super Polisher 1 pcs.

Artdeco Super Shine Polisher nail polish

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.97
£6.78 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

ARTDECO Super Shine Polisher (1 pc)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.78
Delivery from £4.49

ARTDECO Super Shine Polisher (1 pc)

£10.94
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

A well-groomed appearance of the hands can often be achieved simply by ensuring an even nail surface. The ARTDECO Super Shine Polisher has been specially designed to give natural nails a glossy finish, without the need for nail varnish. This tool combines three different special files with varying grits in a single product. First, the pink surface can be used to gently remove ridges and unevenness. Next, the white side serves to mattify and further smooth the nail plate. Finally, the third, very fine surface ensures the final high-gloss effect. Thanks to its flexible texture, the polisher adapts to the curve of the nail. This allows for an application that feels gentle even on thinner nails. The resulting shine looks natural and lasts for a long time. Combines three different filing surfaces for cleaning, smoothing and polishing Gives nails a long-lasting high-gloss finish without nail varnish Flexible shape adapts to the individual curvature of the nail Contains different grits for st
£5.97
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk