Arteck 2.4G Wireless Keyboard Stainless Steel Ultra Slim Full Size Keyboard with Numeric Keypad for Computer/Desktop/PC/Laptop/Surface/Smart TV and Windows 11/10/ 8 Built in Rechargeable Battery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.18
Free Delivery

Arteck 2.4G Wireless Keyboard Stainless Steel Ultra Slim Stainless, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.31
Free Delivery

Arteck 2.4 G Wireless Keyboard Stainless Steel Slim Full Size With Numeric Keypad For Computer / Desktop / Pc / Laptop / Surface

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00
Arteck 2.4G Wireless Keyboard Stainless Steel Ultra Slim Full Size Keyboard with Numeric Keypad for Computer/Desktop/PC/Laptop/Surface/Smart TV and Windows 11/10/ 8 Built in Rechargeable Battery

Cheapest offer

Easy Setup: Simply insert the nano USB receiver into your computer and use the keyboard instantly. Ergonomic design: Stainless steel material gives heavy duty feeling, low-profile keys offer quiet and comfortable typing. 6-Month Battery Life: Rechargeable lithium battery with an industry-high capacity lasts for 6 months with single charge (based on 2 hours non-stop use per day). Ultra Thin and Light: Compact size (16.9 X 4.9 X 0.6in) and light weight (14.9oz) but provides full size keys, arrow keys, number pad, shortcuts for comfortable typing. Package contents: Arteck QWERTY UK Layout Stainless 2.4G Wireless Keyboard, nano USB receiver, USB charging cable, welcome guide, our 24-month warranty and friendly customer service.
£30.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Arteck 2.4G Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Stainless Steel Ultra Slim Full Size Keyboard and Ergonomic Mice for Computer Desktop PC Laptop and Windows 10/8/7 Build in Rechargeable Battery
£44.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arteck 2.4G Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Ultra Slim Full Size Keyboard and Ergonomic Mice for Computer Desktop PC Laptop and Windows 11/10/8/7 Build in USB-C Rechargeable Battery
£28.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arteck 2.4G Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo QWERTY UK Layout Compact Stainless Full Size Keyboard and Ergonomic Mouse for Computer/Desktop/PC/Laptop and Windows 10/8/7 Build in Rechargeable Battery
£32.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery