Artemis Home Sheridan Dual Motor Electric Lift Assist Riser Recliner with Massage and Heat - Cream, Cream

Artemis Home Sheridan Dual Motor Electric Riser Recliner with Massage & Heat in Cream Artemis Home Cream

Artemis Home Sheridan Dual Motor Electric Lift Assist Riser Recliner with Massage and Heat - Cream, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£483.99
Delivery from £9.95

Artemis Home Sheridan Cream Massage and Heat Electric Recliner Chair - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£509.00
Free Delivery

Artemis Home Sheridan Dual Motor Electric Riser Recliner with Massage & Heat in Cream Artemis Home Cream

3-5 working days
£689.99

Similar products

Artemis Home Sheridan Dual Motor Electric Lift Assist Riser Recliner with Massage and Heat - Cream, Cream

Cheapest offer

Discover the epitome of comfort and convenience with the Sheridan dual motor electric lift assist riser recliner chair. Wrapped in luxurious bonded leather upholstery, this chair is the pinnacle of elegance. Its coil-sprung and foam-filled interior provides exceptional support and cushioning, while the generously padded backrest offers a haven of relaxation. Our two-man delivery and assembly service ensures a seamless setup, so you can start enjoying it right away. Stay refreshed with the built-in cup holder in the armrests, and experience soothing relief with massage points in the seat, lower, and upper back. The warming heat function in the lumbar area adds an extra layer of coziness, making the Sheridan the ultimate choice for both style and functionality. Upgrade your relaxation game with the Sheridan, where comfort meets luxury for an unparalleled sitting experience. Features: Dual motor electric lift assist riser recliner Bonded leather upholstery Coil sprung and foam filled inte
£483.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.