Artesa Mini Cast Iron Frying Pan 20cm With Wooden Serving Board Oven Safe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
GBP 13.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Artesà Small Frying Pan, Cast Iron, Non Stick, with Wooden Serving Board, Grill Pan Sizzle Skillet with Stand, for Fajitas, BBQ, Omelette, Tapas and Desserts, 13cm diameter, Black

In stock
£15.39
Free Delivery

Artesà Small Frying Pan, Cast Iron, Non Stick, with Wooden Serving Board, Grill Pan Sizzle Skillet with Stand, for Fajitas, BBQ, Omelette, Tapas and Desserts, 13cm diameter, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
Delivery from £4.49

Artesà Small Frying Pan, Cast Iron, Non Stick, with Wooden Serving Board, Grill Pan Sizzle Skillet with Stand, for Fajitas, BBQ, Omelette, Tapas and Desserts, 13cm diameter, Black

In stock
£15.91
Free Delivery

Artesà Small Frying Pan, Cast Iron, Non Stick, with Wooden Serving Board, Grill Pan Sizzle Skillet with Stand, for Fajitas, BBQ, Omelette, Tapas and Desserts, 13cm diameter, Black

In stock
£16.18
Free Delivery

Artesà Small Frying Pan, Cast Iron, Non Stick, with Wooden Serving Board, Grill Pan Sizzle Skillet with Stand, for Fajitas, BBQ, Omelette, Tapas and Desserts, 13cm diameter, Black

£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Artesa Cast Iron 20cm Round Mini Fry Pan with Board

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Artesa Mini Cast Iron Frying Pan 20cm With Wooden Serving Board Oven Safe

Cheapest offer

Type: Frying Pan With Board / Item Height: 5.6 cm / Features: Dishwasher Safe, Easy to Fill, Stand, Non Stick, Non-Stick, Easy to Clean / Material: Cast Iron / Item Length: 19.6 cm / Finish: Ash Glaze / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 13.8 cm / Colour: Black
£13.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Artesà Mini Frying Pan with Wooden Serving Board in Gift Box, Round, Cast Iron, 11.5 x 10.5 cm (Without Handle), 11.5 x 16cm (with Handle), Black/Beige, Small Size Serving Pan (Pack of 2)
£20.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Artesà Mini Frying Pan with Wooden Serving Board in Gift Box, Square, Cast Iron, 16 x 24.5 cm, Black/Beige
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artesà ARTGRATIN Miniature Serving Dish in Gift Box, Shallow Casserole Pot Style, 16.5 x 12 x 3 cm, Black/Beige & Mini Frying Pan with Wooden Serving Board in Gift Box, 11.5 x 16 cm, Black/Beige
£20.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49