Artesa Slate Lazy Susan

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.50

Artesà Slate Lazy Susan - Black - Slate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Artesà Round Slate Lazy Susan Rotating Serving Board For Stylish Entertaining

1-3 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.00

Artesa Slate Lazy Susan Turntable Platter, Large Rotating Serving Platter, Ideal Cheese Board for Dinner Parties, Family Meals and Events, 35 cm,Black

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Artesa Slate Lazy Susan Turntable Platter, Large Rotating Serving Platter, Ideal Cheese Board for Dinner Parties, Family Meals and Events, 35 cm,Black

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Artesa Slate Lazy Susan Turntable Platter, Large Rotating Serving Platter, Ideal Cheese Board for Dinner Parties, Family Meals and Events, 35 cm,Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.55
Free Delivery

Artesa Slate Lazy Susan in Black Artesa Black

3-5 working days
£34.99

Artesa Artes¿ Slate Lazy Susan 35x35x2.3 Black

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99
Artesa Slate Lazy Susan

Cheapest offer

This lazy susan slate serving platter is perfect for a stunning centrepiece for your table. Ideal for serving cheese, antipasti, meats and tapas, this platter is sure to please your guests when entertaining and add a contemporary feel to your home. This serving platter is part of the Artesa collection and also makes a prefect gift for any food lover.
£27.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Artesa Slate Lazy Susan Cake Stand Turntable - Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95