Arthouse Ashley Floral Sage Wallpaper 100183Ah

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.74
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse Ashley Floral Sage Green Wallpaper Flowers Leaves Stylish Feature Wall

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Arthouse Ashley Floral Green Wallpaper

3 to 5 days
£17.00
Free Delivery

Arthouse Ashley Floral Sage Wallpaper in Green Arthouse Green

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

ARTHOUSE NAVY FLORAL WALLPAPER ASHLEY PRETTY FLOWERS QUALITY DESIGNER 922505
£15.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ashley Floral Wallpaper - Navy
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Arthouse Ashley Floral Sage Wallpaper 100183Ah

Cheapest offer

The Arthouse Ashley Floral Sage Wallpaper SKU 100183AH is a charming and elegant wallpaper featuring white floral patterns and delicate green leaves on a soft sage background. This design is ideal for bringing a touch of nature indoors with a timeless and calming look that enhances the ambiance of living rooms, bedrooms, or dining areas. Its soft color palette and intricate design make it easy to pair with various decor styles, adding a fresh yet sophisticated feel to any room. Works well on all four walls or as a focal point for a feature wall. Made from paper-backed substrate, suitable for easy application using traditional paste-the-paper methods.
£15.74
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.