Arthouse Bumblebee Trail Wallpaper Cream (925502)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.97
2.81 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Arthouse Bumblebee Trail Cream Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£14.98
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse Wallpaper Bumblebee Trail Cream Multi 925502 Nature Inspired Home Decor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Botanical Wallpaper Cream Multi 95502 Bumblebee Trail Butterfly Flowers Leaves

£16.49
Free Delivery

Bumblebee Trail Wallpaper Cream Multi 925502 Bedroom Lounge Dining Feature Wall

£16.49
Free Delivery

Arthouse Bumblebee Trail Cream Wallpaper Naturistic Flowers Feature Wall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Arthouse Wallpaper Bumblebee Trail 925502

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.95

Arthouse Bumblebee Trail Cream Wallpaper - 10.05m x 53cm

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £4.00

Arthouse Bumblebee Trail Cream Wallpaper Naturistic Flowers Feature Wall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Arthouse Bumblebee Trail Wallpaper Cream (925502)

Cheapest offer

The Arthouse Bumblebee Trail Wallpaper is a charming, nature-inspired design that will bring a touch of the outdoors into your home. It features a dainty floral trail with blooming flowers and leafy foliage, along with bumblebees and butterflies flying across a classic cream background. This versatile wallpaper is perfect for creating a beautiful feature wall or for decorating an entire room. It is well-suited for a variety of spaces, including sitting rooms, quiet studies, or nurseries, adding a whimsical and inviting atmosphere. Each roll of the wallpaper measures 10.05 meters (32.8 ft) long by 0.53 meters (20.9 in) wide, providing ample coverage. The design has a 53cm pattern repeat and a 26.5cm offset pattern match, which is a key detail for ensuring the intricate trail of flora and fauna aligns correctly when hung. Made from a paper substrate, this wallpaper is designed to be easy to apply using the paste-the-paper method. This makes the hanging process straightforward and accessible for both novice decorators and those with more experience. This wallpaper is washable, which makes maintenance simple and convenient. The ability to wipe the surface down helps to keep the cream background and multi-coloured details of the floral and insect trail looking fresh and vibrant over time, Manufacturer: Arthouse
£14.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk