Arthouse Calico Plain Neutral

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Arthouse Calico Plain Wallpaper Metallic

2-5 working days
£17.00

Arthouse Calico Plain Neutral Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Arthouse Calico Plain Neutral Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Calico Plain Neutral sw12

3-5 days
£21.94
Free Delivery

Arthouse Calico Plain Neutral Wallpaper in Metallics Arthouse Metallics

3-5 working days
£21.99

Similar products

Arthouse Calico Plain Grey
£15.91
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calico Plain Textured Wallpaper - Grey
£16.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Calico Plain Wallpaper Hessian Style Gunmetal Charcoal Grey Textured Vinyl Embossed
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Calico Plain Neutral

Cheapest offer

TEXTURED ELEGANCE: Add a sophisticated touch to your walls with this textured Calico Plain Neutral Wallpaper, featuring a soft neutral tone with subtle metallic hints for a stylish and versatile finish. COVERS IMPERFECTIONS: Crafted from durable blown vinyl, this wallpaper is designed to conceal minor wall imperfections, providing a seamless and polished look in any room. VERSATILE STYLE: Ideal for use in living rooms, dining rooms, kitchens, halls, or bedrooms, its timeless neutral design complements a range of décor styles, from classic country to contemporary chic. EASY TO APPLY: Designed with a paste-the-paper method for straightforward application, this wallpaper offers an effortless way to refresh your home with minimal hassle. ABOUT ARTHOUSE: Arthouse is the home of inspiration, offering innovative and stylish designs for interiors. For over 20 years, we've been creating exceptional wallcoverings that fuel imagination and transform spaces. With a commitment to quality and creativity, Arthouse continues to lead the way in home décor across the UK and internationally., Manufacturer: Arthouse
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk