Arthouse Floor Tile Motif 30.5X30.5Cm Blue 10 Tiles Per Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Floor Tile Motif 30.5x30.5cm Blue 10 Tiles Per Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
16.66 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Arthouse Floor Tile Motif 30.5X30.5Cm Blue (10 Tiles Per Pack), Blue

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Arthouse Peel-and-Stick Floor Tile Motif Blue Wallpaper

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Arthouse ArtiFIX Blue Motif Sticky Back Vinyl Floor Tile 10 Pack

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Arthouse Floor Tile Stone 30.5X30.5Cm Natural (10 Tiles Per Pack) - Sw6
£8.93
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Plain 30.5X30.5Cm Black & White (10 Tiles Per Pack) - Sw6, Black
£8.93
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Marble 30.5X30.5Cm Grey 10 Tiles Per Pack
£8.93
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Textured Plain 30.5X30.5Cm Grey (10 Tiles Per Pack), Grey
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Floor Tile Textured Plain 30.5x30.5cm Grey 10 Tiles Per Pack - Grey
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Motif 30.5X30.5Cm Blue 10 Tiles Per Pack

Cheapest offer

Elevate your space with the striking allure of the black and blue motif peel-and-stick vinyl floor tiles from Artifix. The captivating black and blue motif design adds a touch of contemporary elegance to any room, creating a dynamic and stylish atmosphere. Whether you're aiming for a sleek, modern look or a more eclectic feel, these tiles offer a versatile and eye-catching solution, making them ideal for kitchens, bathrooms, and various other spaces in need of a captivating upgrade..
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)