Arthouse Floor Tile Wood 30.5X30.5Cm Natural 10 Tiles Per Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse Floor Tile Wood 30.5X30.5Cm Natural (10 Tiles Per Pack), Cream

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Arthouse Natural Wood Floor Tile Cream Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Arthouse ArtiFIX Natural Wood Effect Sticky Back Vinyl Floor Tile 10 Pack

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Arthouse Floor Tile Stone 30.5X30.5Cm Natural (10 Tiles Per Pack) - Sw6
£8.93
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Plain 30.5X30.5Cm Black & White (10 Tiles Per Pack) - Sw6, Black
£8.93
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Marble 30.5X30.5Cm Grey 10 Tiles Per Pack
£8.93
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Textured Plain 30.5X30.5Cm Grey (10 Tiles Per Pack), Grey
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Floor Tile Textured Plain 30.5x30.5cm Grey 10 Tiles Per Pack - Grey
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Wood 30.5X30.5Cm Natural 10 Tiles Per Pack

Cheapest offer

Revel in the timeless elegance of natural wood with Artifix's stunning peel-and-stick vinyl floor tiles in a captivating, true-to-nature hue. Each 30cm x 30cm tile effortlessly transforms your space, offering the authentic appearance of real wood with modern convenience. Embrace the warmth and character of natural wood, all while enjoying a hassle-free installation and the lasting beauty of these high-quality vinyl tiles.
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)