Arthouse Jungle Wall Black/Gold Wallpaper Gold

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£18.00

Jungle Wall Wallpaper Palm Leaves Tropical Black Gold Metallic Textured Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Jungle Wall Wallpaper Palm Leaves Tropical Black Gold Metallic Textured Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Art Decor Designs Arthouse Jungle Effect Wall Black And Gold Tropical Leaf Wallpaper 297105

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse Jungle Wall Charcoal & Gold Wallpaper, for Living Spaces & Feature Walls, Kitchen Bedroom Hallway Bathroom Wallpaper 10.05m x 0.53m Roll, Botanic Motifs, Exotic Feel, Gold Highlights 297105

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Arthouse Jungle Wall Charcoal & Gold Wallpaper, for Living Spaces & Feature Walls, Kitchen Bedroom Hallway Bathroom Wallpaper 10.05m x 0.53m Roll, Botanic Motifs, Exotic Feel, Gold Highlights 297105

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Arthouse Wallpaper Jungle Wall 297105

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.95

Arthouse Jungle Wall Black/Gold Wallpaper - 10.05m x 53cm

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.00

Wallpaper Black Gold Tropical Palm Vinyl Roll 53cm Repeat Charcoal Offset Sturdy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
GBP 26.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
Arthouse Jungle Wall Black/Gold Wallpaper Gold

Cheapest offer

A modern must-have, this exotic wallpaper has a cool contemporary feel thanks to its on-trend bold palm print design and gold metallic highlights. Sitting on a neutral background, the charcoal and gold botanic motifs really stand out and bring an indulgent, high-end feel to your home, wherever you hang it. This vinyl wallpaper not only looks great but is practical too and it covers slight imperfections and it's tough and hardwearing which makes it ideal for high traffic areas.Paste the Paper - Paste to be applied to the wallcovering. Please check that all batch numbers are matching before hanging the wallpaper. Brand: Arthouse Hanging method: Paste the paper Pattern match: Off set 26.5 cm Pattern repeat: 53 cm Vinyl paper backed Please note: Offset match is also known as drop match or half drop. When hanging a second wallpaper length next to the first length already on the wall, the second length is dropped by the distance indicated so that the pattern joins up across both lengths.
£18.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Arthouse Jungle Effect Wall Black and Gold Tropical Leaf Wallpaper 297105
£17.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Tropical Palm Green Canvas Art (H)40Cm X (W)50Cm
£12.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Arthouse Wallpaper Toucan Parrot Jungle 296803 - Multicolour - White
£16.73
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Art Decor Designs Arthouse Jungle Exotic Effect Fern Leaf Wall Green Wallpaper 907601
£10.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00