Diamond Textured Brick Wallpaper - Grey

Arthouse Metallic Brick Silver Wallpaper - Bring an Exposed Wall Illusion to Any Room - On-Trend Contemporary Loft Look - Versatile Design Finished with Silver Metallic Highlights - 669401

Diamond Textured Brick Wallpaper - Grey

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £5.99

Arthouse Metallic Brick Silver Wallpaper - Bring an Exposed Wall Illusion to Any Room - On-Trend Contemporary Loft Look - Versatile Design Finished with Silver Metallic Highlights - 669401

In stock
£16.89
Free Delivery

Arthouse Metallic Brick Silver Wallpaper - Bring an Exposed Wall Illusion to Any Room - On-Trend Contemporary Loft Look - Versatile Design Finished with Silver Metallic Highlights - 669401

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Arthouse Brick Wallpaper Silver

2-5 working days
£17.00

Arthouse Diamond Brick Silver Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Arthouse Metallic Brick Silver Wallpaper - Bring an Exposed Wall Illusion to Any Room - On-Trend Contemporary Loft Look - Versatile Design Finished with Silver Metallic Highlights - 669401

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Arthouse Diamond Brick Wallpaper in Silver Arthouse Silver

3-5 working days
£22.99

Diamond Glitter Brick Silver Wallpaper - Silver

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Diamond Textured Brick Wallpaper - White
£14.34
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Foil Slate Silver Brick Effect Metallic Silver Textured Bathroom Kitchen Wallpaper 294600
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Metallic Brick White/Silver 692201
£10.39
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diamond Textured Brick Wallpaper - Grey

Cheapest offer

Enhance your industrial home's style with the Diamond Textured Brick Wallpaper. Boasting a striking brick design, this wallpaper elevates any modern or industrial space's look. It's covered all over with glitter, so it catches the light and brightens any room. Washable and peelable, it allows easy cleaning and removal, making revamping your walls effortless. Roll Length: 10.05m
£12.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)